Lammechien Timmermans, 19262009 (aged 83 years)

Name
Lammechien /Timmermans/
Given names
Lammechien
Nickname
Lammie
Surname
Timmermans
Married name
Lammechien /JANS/
Birth January 11, 1926 37 35
Death of a paternal grandfatherHarm Timmermans
November 26, 1931 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherHenderikus Albertus Timmermans
April 22, 1935 (aged 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Sanders
1945 (aged 18 years)

Note: Volgens bron Hohenstein (Gencircles)
Death of a fatherHenderikus Timmermans
February 6, 1957 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sisterJantje Timmermans
August 8, 1991 (aged 65 years)

Death of a brotherHarm Timmermans
December 3, 2001 (aged 75 years)
Death of a brotherHenderikus Albertus Timmermans
September 9, 2008 (aged 82 years)
Death December 22, 2009 (aged 83 years)
Burial June 4, 2010 (5 months after death)
Address: Begraafplaats Borger Westdorperstraat
Family with parents
father
18881957
Birth: July 19, 1888 35 33Borger, Drenthe
Death: February 6, 1957Groningen, Groningen
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1911Borger, Drenthe, NLD
6 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
19142001
Birth: August 20, 1914 26 24
Death: December 3, 2001Stadskanaal, Groningen
3 years
elder brother
20 months
elder sibling
19181918
Birth: December 7, 1918 30 28Buinerveen, Borger
Death: December 7, 1918Buinerveen, Borger
11 months
elder sister
19191991
Birth: November 8, 1919 31 29
Death: August 8, 1991
6 years
herself
19262009
Birth: January 11, 1926 37 35Buinerveen, Borger
Death: December 22, 2009Emmen, Drenthe
9 years
younger brother
19352008
Birth: April 22, 1935 46 44
Death: September 9, 2008Buinerveen, Borger